Sumter, SC

 

2006 Junior Enduro Results
 
R OW First Name Last Name Bike Class Time Laps
4 01 Jonathon Johnson KTM Super Pee Wee 33.18 8
3 01 Cole Mattison KTM Super Pee Wee 36.45 8
1 01 Reese Hankins Kas Super Pee Wee 37.21 8
2 04 Colton Gregory KTM Super Pee Wee 32.53 7
1 02 Wodson Bagnal KTM Super Pee Wee 36.02 7
2 01 Drew Hankins LEM Super Pee Wee 37.53 7
3 02 Drew Doran KTM Super Pee Wee 34.57 6
1 03 Brandon Spittle COB Super Pee Wee 13.09 3
               
2 04 Zack Ponder KTM Pee Wee 36.20 7
3 05 Jacob Harmon HON Pee Wee 37.33 7
3 05 Altman Brewer KTM Pee Wee 30.50 5
2 05 Kegan Armstrong HON Pee Wee 37.40 5
2 02 Tripp Poston YAM Pee Wee 41.26 5
4 04 Jim  Cagle KTM Pee Wee 39.15 4
1 04 Drew Hill Kaw Pee Wee 30.24 2

 

R OW First Name Last Name Bike Class pts#1 pts#2 TB #1 pts#3 TB#2 Score TB pts
1 12 John Lee Campbell KTM Jr. A 0 11 6 15 26 26 1532
1 11 Steward Baylor KTM Jr. A 0 11 38 16 4 27 1602
4 11 Sarah Baldwin KTM Jr. A 0 13 26 19 0 32 1886
3 11 Shores Jacob Kaw Jr. A 0 17 55 25 10 42 2525
2 11 Braxton Ashley Yam Jr. A 0 20 40 31 22 51 3062
                         
5 16 Matt Turner Suz Jr. B 0 13 19 20 11 33 1950
4 16 Grant Baylor KTM Jr. B 0 13 28 20 12 33 1960
1 18 Josh Lee Kaw Jr. B 0 14 2 19 45 33 1967
5 18 Joseph Logan KTM Jr. B 0 14 4 19 47 33 1971
2 18 Jake Floyd Kaw Jr. B 0 17 4 24 23 41 2427
1 16 Jon-Michael Rainey KTM Jr. B 0 16 56 25 35 41 2491
1 17 Spencer St. John KTM Jr. B 0 20 33 29 37 49 2950
5 17 Christopher Williams Kaw Jr. B 0 21 36 30 48 51 3084
2 17 Sam Evans Kaw Jr. B 0 21 57 30 46 51 3103
4 17 Tyler Roberts Suz Jr. B 0 23 42 44 2 67 4004
4 18 Dylan Hester KAW Jr. B 0 29 31 41 44 70 4215
3 16 Morgan Ward Hon Jr. B 0 28 31 44 9 72 4300
2 16 Kevin Will KTM Jr. B 0 28 49 45 1 73 4370
3 17 Christopher Crawford Hon Jr. B 0 53 24     DNF 2124
3 18 Garrick Ardis Hon Jr. B              

 

R OW First Name Last Name Bike Class pts#1 pts#2 TB #1 pts#3 TB#2 Score TB pts
3 07 Jamie Taylor Suz Int. A 0 8 18 11 40 19 1138
2 07 Ryan Belue Suz Int. A 0 8 19 11 41 19 1140
1 07 Dylan Johnson Kaw Int. A 0 21 42 36 8 57 3410
                         
4 09 Justin Sorrow Suz Int. B 0 9 50 14 4 23 1374
3 09 Lee Rowland Suz Int. B 0 10 6 14 36 24 1422
6 12 Wil Coleman Yam Int. B 0 11 6 15 26 26 1532
6 11 Josh Kelly Suz Int. B 0 11 8 15 49 26 1557
5 09 Zachary Wilson Suz Int. B 0 12 46 17 36 29 1762
1 09 Daniel Hallman Hon Int. B 0 12 47 18 4 30 1791
3 10 Douglas  Alexander Hon Int. B 0 12 6 19 23 31 1829
2 09 Trevor Barrett Kaw Int. B 0 13 36 19 35 32 1931
5 10 Kelly  Williams Suz Int. B 0 13 56 20 11 33 1987
1 10 Zack Hubbard Suz Int. B 0 14 45 22 12 36 2157
4 10 Richard Kolb KTM Int. B 0 16 48 24 32 40 2420
6 10 Ryan Hester Kaw Int. B 0 17 42 24 44 41 2486
2 10 Justin  Miller Hon Int. B              
6 09 Thacker Staley KTM Int. B              

 

R OW First Name Last Name Bike Class pts#1 pts#2 TB #1 pts#3 TB#2 pts#4 pts#5 Score TB pts
2 01 Hunter Wallace KTM Senior A 0 8 42 12 36 0 4 24 1218
4 01 Jacob  Ellis Gas Senior A 0 10 3 13 43 0 4 27 1366
2 02 Brandon Price Yam Senior A 0 11 10 14 30 0 4 29 1480
3 02 Doug Coleman Yam Senior A 0 12 33 17 23 0 6 35 1736
3 01 Brandon St. John Suz Senior A 0 13 7 18 23 0 6 37 1830
1 01 Shannon Hallman Hon Senior A 0 16 21 24 8 0 8 48 2369
1 02 Brooks Young Kaw Senior A 0 26 22 35 26 0 17 78 3648
5 01 Kyle Skoczylas Hon Senior A 0 46 65 1       DNF 2825
                             
3 04 Brandon Petrie KX Senior B 0 11 47 16 47 0 6 33 1654
1 04 Tyler Morabito Kaw Senior B 0 14 39 20 40 0 8 42 2059
2 04 John Shores Kaw Senior B 0 21 27 30 59 0 12 63 3086