Burnt Gin Youth National East HS 1/27/2013

 
CLASS FIN AMA/ATV# FIRST MI LAST BIKE HOMETOWN ST
SUPER MINI (BIG WHEEL) (12-15) 1 2060794 LUKE   ROSS HON WINDEST VA
SUPER MINI (BIG WHEEL) (12-15) 2 825908 BREWER   CAWLEY YAM  LEXINGTON SC
SUPER MINI (BIG WHEEL) (12-15) 3 118100 COLE   MATTISON KTM INMAN SC
SUPER MINI (BIG WHEEL) (12-15) 4 2065328 ROGER   SHELTON HON HARTFORD TN
SUPER MINI (BIG WHEEL) (12-15) 5 225515 ZACK   PONDER YAM FOUNTAIN INN SC
SUPER MINI (BIG WHEEL) (12-15) 6 866123 PARKER   JONES YAM BOONE NC
SUPER MINI (BIG WHEEL) (12-15) 7 888706 BRAYDEN   COLER KTM PHILO OH
SUPER MINI (BIG WHEEL) (12-15) 8 896767 GARRETT   DUNCAN KAW GAFFNEY SC
SUPER MINI (BIG WHEEL) (12-15) 9 879256 CONNER   SMITH KTM DENVER NC
SUPER MINI (BIG WHEEL) (12-15) 10 249138 NEIL   ENMAN KTM BANGOR PA
SUPER MINI (BIG WHEEL) (12-15) 11 2065329 JOHN   PARRAMORE KTM GREENWOOD SC
SUPER MINI (BIG WHEEL) (12-15) 12 2069685 CONNOR   CAMPBELL KTM WEST JEFFERSON NC
SUPER MINI (BIG WHEEL) (12-15) 13 836281 CHAD   LAFOLLETTE HON CHARLOTTE NC
SUPER MINI (BIG WHEEL) (12-15) 14 815794 KEGAN   ARMSTRONG KAW KINGSPORT TN
SUPER MINI (BIG WHEEL) (12-15) 15 2126662 COALTON   RAINES HON SENECA ROCKS WV
SUPER MINI (BIG WHEEL) (12-15) 16 846828 BRAYDON   OSTEEN YAM SUMTER SC
SUPER MINI (BIG WHEEL) (12-15) 17 2122873 ANDREW   THOMAS HON LEWISBURG WV
SUPER MINI (BIG WHEEL) (12-15) 18 2802441 TREVOR   JONES YAM MORAVIAN FALLS NC
                 
85CC 12-15 1 265459 CHASE   HAYES KTM SUMTER SC
85CC 12-15 2 265021 HAYDEN   VANCUREN KTM LAURELVILLE OH
85CC 12-15 3 2127703 BLAYKE   COLER KTM PHILO OH
85CC 12-15 4 2001459 JUSTIN   SNIPES KAW AIKEN SC
85CC 12-15 5 2155132 ZEB   DUVALL KTM FLEETWOOD NC
85CC 12-15 6 2158200 OWEN   BROWN KAW CHESNEE SC
85CC 12-15 7 2070173 COLEMAN   GROOVER KAW    
85CC 12-15 8 2100954 JASON   OSBORNE KTM  LAURENS SC
                 
85CC JUNIORS (7-11) 1 878937 ANDREW   COFFEY KTM CHARLOTTE NC
85CC JUNIORS (7-11) 2 837036 BEN   WRIGHT KTM GILLETT PA
85CC JUNIORS (7-11) 3 890703 JOHNNY   MANERA KTM MILLVILLE NJ
85CC JUNIORS (7-11) 4 888588 DALTON   SEALS YAM Lexington SC
85CC JUNIORS (7-11) 5 2060793 JAKE   ROSS HON WICHEHSTER VA
85CC JUNIORS (7-11) 6 860802 HUNTER   CHITWOOD KTM MARTINSVILLE VA
85CC JUNIORS (7-11) 7 2069684 PARKER   WHITE KAW MT PLEASANT SC
85CC JUNIORS (7-11) 8 344556 TRALE   HENDERSON KTM PACOLET SC
                 
65CC (7-11) 1 888848 BRODY   JOHNSON KTM  LANDRUM SC
65CC (7-11) 2 2008333 ZACK   DAVIDSON KTM IRELAND STATION  NC
65CC (7-11) 3 833996 TANNER   WHIPPLE KAW COLONY IL
65CC (7-11) 4 2873471 GERIK   OBERSTER KAW STOCKBRIDGE GA
65CC (7-11) 5 857337 MICHAEL   DELOSA KTM GILLETT PA
65CC (7-11) 6 1006129 DEREK   MABE KTM WALKERTOWN NC
65CC (7-11) 7 2758656 ETHAN   LOWDER KTM SUMTER SC
65CC (7-11) 8 846826 MICHAEL   OVERSTREET KTM LAURENS SC
65CC (7-11) 9 899451 FISHER   ZABARAC KTM  MIDWAY GA
65CC (7-11) 10 907731 LUKE   DAVIS KTM HICKORY NC
65CC (7-11) 11 2096321 DYLAN   ZIMPEL KTM DENVER NC
65CC (7-11) 12 1088420 SEAN   BROWN YAM WHITE PLAINS GA
65CC (7-11) 13 2050871 JAKE   EASLER KTM SALUDA NC
65CC (7-11) 14 1089658 ANDREW   ENMAN KTM BANGOR PA
65CC (7-11) 15 2872602 TRISTAN   TEFFETELLER KTM MARYVILLE TN
65CC (7-11) 16 888580 HAYDEN   WILSON ATK NEWBERRY SC
65CC (7-11) 17 2126673 DYLAN   BRINSON KTM AIKEN  SC
65CC (7-11) 18 902808 CHASE   INGALLS KAW WELLSTON OH
65CC (7-11) 19 2126672 JACK   GROOVER KAW AIKEN SC
65CC (7-11) 20 835954 COLBY   DAVIS KTM BURKSHIRE  NY
65CC (7-11) 21 898206 COLLIN   GHEARING KTM JACKSON OH
65CC (7-11) 22 908874 MRADEN   ECKHARDT HON COLUMBIA SC
65CC (7-11) 23 912614 TYLER   KOWALSKI KAW MILMAY NJ
                 
50CC (4-8) 1 344555 CADE   HENDERSON KTM PACOLET SC
50CC (4-8) 2 900041 ALLEN   ADKINS KTM RICHLAND NJ
50CC (4-8) 3 2065326 CONNER   NOFFZ KTM GREENWOOD SC
50CC (4-8) 4 2004326 JUSTIN   ADKINS KTM RICHLAND NJ
50CC (4-8) 5 2069751 MAX   GRANT KTM DAWSONVILLE GA
50CC (4-8) 6 908873 JACK   WELLBORN KTM SUMTER SC
50CC (4-8) 7 908872 CHAPELL   BROGDON KTM SUMTER SC
50CC (4-8) 8 2093069 DALTON   EVANS KTM ROCK HILL SC
50CC (4-8) 9 2827762 CALEB   BALTIMORE KTM MANSFIELD PA
50CC (4-8) 10 2155140 GARLAND   LOVEN KTM HAMER SC
50CC (4-8) 11 2893030 NATHAN   ADKINS KTM RICHLAND NJ
50CC (4-8) 12 2126660 BROOKE   KOWALSKI KTM MILMAY NJ
50CC (4-8) 13 2156250 GAVIN   ROBERTS UNK SPARTANBURG SC
                 
GIRLS (12-15) 1 2128999 CASEY   MANERA KTM MILLVILLE NJ
GIRLS (12-15) 2 872917 BRIANNA   MAY KTM Laurens SC
GIRLS (12-15) 3 2129079 HOLLY   SHELTON HON  KODAK TN
GIRLS (12-15) 4 891689 RANDI   MOULTON YAM North Augusta SC

 

 

Return to Home