1-26-2014 Mini XC Results

 

Overall Mini      
     
We apologize, but Overall scores and times are not available for the       
1-26 Mini Race due to a data issue.issue.      
                 
Senior Mini      
     
PLACE RIDER   NAME CLASS MFG      
------ -----   -------------------- ------------- ---      
001 3360   CHASE HAYES Sr Mini KTM      
002 3008   HUNTER WILLIAMS Sr Mini        
003 3118   TROY LIEBERMAN Sr Mini HON      
004 3324   COLE WILSON Sr Mini KTM      
005 3150   JAYCOB LOWDER Sr Mini KTM      
006 3706   GARRETT ROBERTSON Sr Mini KTM      
                 
                 
Intermediate Mini      
     
PLACE RIDER   NAME CLASS MFG      
------ -----   -------------------- ------------- ---      
001 3019   PARKER JONES Int Mini        
002 3801   MICHAEL MISENHEIMER Int Mini        
003 3713   CHRIS HOYLE Int Mini KTM      
004 3277   CHAD LAFOLLETTE Int Mini        
005 3322   TRALE HENDERSON Int Mini        
006 3345   JUSTIN SNIPES Int Mini KAW      
007 3030   BOLTON BEROTH Int Mini        
008 3596   BLAYKE COLER Int Mini KTM      
009 3025   CODY SNETHEN Int Mini HON      
010 3104   SLOAN GREGORY Int Mini KTM      
011 3076   JOHN COCHRAN Int Mini HON      
012 3015   LOGAN EASLER Int Mini KTM      
013 3103   JAMES WILL Int Mini KAW      
014 3823   ETHAN BURKHART Int Mini        
015 3192   JAKE ROSS Int Mini HON      
016 3317   COLE GROOVER Int Mini HON      
                 
Junior Mini      
     
PLACE RIDER   NAME CLASS MFG      
------ -----   -------------------- ------------- ---      
001 3102   DEREK MABE Jr Mini KAW      
002 3114   JAKE EASLER Jr Mini KTM      
003 3929   DYLAN ZIMPEL Jr Mini        
004 3013   JACKSON CALLAWAY Jr Mini KTM      
005 3134   FISHER ZABARAC Jr Mini KAW      
006 3198   ZACHARY DAVIDSON Jr Mini        
007 3120   RAYMIE SEGARS Jr Mini        
008 3235   BRODY JOHNSON Jr Mini        
Mini      
     
PLACE RIDER   NAME CLASS MFG      
------ -----   -------------------- ------------- ---      
001 3404   TANNER COLLINS Mini        
002 3028   MICHAEL OVERSTREET Mini KTM      
003 3477   NOLAN OSTEEN Mini KTM      
004 3316   JACK GROOVER Mini YAM      
005 3320   DYLAN BRINSON Mini KTM      
006 3048   COLIN GHEARING Mini        
007 3501   JACK WELLBORN Mini KTM      
008 3033   LUKE DAVIS Mini YAM      
009 3020   CONNER NOFFZ Mini        
010 3139   HAYDEN WILSON Mini ATK      
011 3117   TRISTAN TEFFETELLER Mini KTM      
012 3129   ETHAN LOWDER Mini KTM      
013 3155   TRISTAN MOSS Mini        
014 3105   MALCOLM SMITH Mini        
                 
Beginner Women      
     
PLACE RIDER   NAME CLASS MFG      
------ -----   -------------------- ------------- ---      
001 3215   BRIANNA MAY Beg Wom KTM      
                 
                 
Overall Pee Wee      
     
PLACE RIDER LAPS NAME CLASS MFG      
----- ------ ------ --------------------- ----------- -------      
001 3504 10 CADE HENDERSON SuperPW KTM      
002 3536 10 ANDREW SEGARS SuperPW KTM      
003 3503 8 CHAPELL BROGDON SuperPW KTM      
004 3218 6 GAVIN ROBERTS PeeWee KTM      
005 3172 6 DAVIS POST PeeWee YAM      
006 3127 6 RILEY OVERSTREET SuperPW KAW      
007 3013 4 METTIE LIVINGSTON PeeWee KTM      
                 
Super Pee Wee      
     
PLACE RIDER LAPS NAME CLASS MFG      
----- ------ ------ --------------------- ----------- -------      
001 3504 10 CADE HENDERSON SuperPW KTM      
002 3536 10 ANDREW SEGARS SuperPW KTM      
003 3503 8 CHAPELL BROGDON SuperPW KTM      
004 3127 6 RILEY OVERSTREET SuperPW KAW      
                 
Pee Wee      
     
PLACE RIDER LAPS NAME CLASS MFG      
----- ------ ------ --------------------- ----------- -------      
001 3218 6 GAVIN ROBERTS PeeWee KTM      
002 3172 6 DAVIS POST PeeWee YAM      
003 3013 4 METTIE LIVINGSTON PeeWee KTM      
                 
                 
Overall Pee Wee
PLACE RIDER LAPS FINISH DIFFERENCE NAME MPH CLASS MFG
----- ------- ------ ----------- -------------- ------------------- -------- ------------ ---
001 3504 8 09:50:41.22 ----- CADE HENDERSON 15.12 SuperPW KTM
002 3536 8 09:53:11.59 02:30 ANDREW SEGARS 14.36 SuperPW KTM
003 3503 7 09:50:55.81 ----- CHAPELL BROGDON 13.16 SuperPW KTM
004 3022 6 09:56:48.70 ----- TYLER MOSS 10.05 PeeWee KTM
005 3218 5 09:51:42.66 ----- GAVIN ROBERTS 9.25 PeeWee KTM
006 3127 5 09:54:33.78 02:51 RILEY OVERSTREET 8.74 SuperPW KAW
007 3013 4 09:50:26.58 ----- METTIE LIVINGSTON 7.60 PeeWee KTM
                 
Super Pee Wee
PLACE RIDER LAPS FINISH DIFFERENCE NAME MPH CLASS MFG
----- ------- ------ ----------- -------------- ------------------- -------- ------------ ---
001 3504 8 09:50:41.22 ----- CADE HENDERSON 15.12 SuperPW KTM
002 3536 8 09:53:11.59 02:30 ANDREW SEGARS 14.36 SuperPW KTM
003 3503 7 09:50:55.81 ----- CHAPELL BROGDON 13.16 SuperPW KTM
004 3127 5 09:54:33.78 02:51 RILEY OVERSTREET 8.74 SuperPW KAW
                 
Pee Wee
PLACE RIDER LAPS FINISH DIFFERENCE NAME MPH CLASS MFG
----- ------- ------ ----------- -------------- ------------------- -------- ------------ ---
001 3022 6 09:56:48.70 ----- TYLER MOSS 10.05 PeeWee KTM
002 3218 5 09:51:42.66 ----- GAVIN ROBERTS 9.25 PeeWee KTM
003 3013 4 09:50:26.58 ----- METTIE LIVINGSTON 7.60 PeeWee KTM

 

 

Return to Home