2019 Mini XC Results

Pee Wee

PLACE RIDER LAPS FINISH DIFFERENCE NAME MPH MFG Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 125X 9 09:55:10.59 --:-- COLBY GOODMAN 24.42 KTM 4:55 4:50 4:49 4:53 5:23 4:41 4:44 5:00 4:58
2 127X 9 09:57:09.90 1:59 TRENT GAINES 23.37 HUS 5:39 5:11 4:55 4:48 5:25 5:23 4:49 4:53 5:09
3 219 8 09:57:57.81 --:-- RYLAN ROBERTS 20.42 KTM 5:45 6:25 5:50 5:49 6:03 5:47 5:39 5:42  
4 135X 7 09:57:14.04 --:-- BRANSON POLLARD 18.14 HON 6:59 6:55 5:51 6:12 8:12 6:28 5:40    
5 19 3 09:56:04.17 --:-- KAMERON HOLMES 7.97 SUZ 17:20 15:07 12:40            
6 139X 3 10:04:32.25 8:28 JACKSON KAISER 6.71 HON 17:38 15:46 20:11            
7 814 1 09:28:42.58 --:-- CAM RANDOLPH 6.76 KTM 17:45                

 

Junior Overall (Junior by Class listed below Overall)

PLACE RIDER LAPS FINISH DIFFERENCE NAME AVG SPD CLASS MFG Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 134X 7 11:40:49.20 --:-- DREW CALLAWAY 20.74 SM 14-15 HUS 12:21 12:09 12:03 12:49 11:55 12:03 11:42
2 119X 7 11:45:39.56 4:50 PRESTIN RAINES 19.62 SM 14-15 YAM 13:10 12:55 12:46 12:35 12:40 12:54 12:52
3 140X 7 11:49:06.11 0:27 ANDREW SEGARS 19.53 85 7-11 KTM 13:07 12:43 12:27 14:09 12:31 12:50 12:32
4 132X 7 11:50:32.88 3:26 CHASE LANDERS 18.81 JM 12-13 HUS 13:46 13:02 13:31 13:17 13:19 13:20 13:30
5 354 6 11:39:21.01 --:-- RAY NEWTON 18.31 JM 12-13 KAW 13:49 13:01 15:52 13:07 13:04 13:41  
6 138X 6 11:41:26.56 1:05 RIVERS MORRIS 18.07 85 12-13 KTM 13:32 14:22 13:33 13:38 13:39 14:55  
7 521 6 11:44:04.88 2:38 RILEY OVERSTREET 17.52 85 12-13 KTM 14:00 14:07 14:04 15:02 14:28 14:36  
8 137X 6 11:48:04.39 1:00 BRAYDEN BAISLEY 17.32 65 7-9 HUS 14:41 14:46 15:16 14:16 14:03 14:15  
9 243 6 11:46:52.22 0:48 JACOB LESSARD 17.16 85 7-11 KTM 14:47 15:03 14:39 14:21 14:42 14:33  
10 817 6 11:54:52.93 7:00 CAYDEN JOHNSON 15.90 65 10-11 KTM 16:03 15:52 15:27 15:47 16:06 15:50  
11 143X 6 11:51:30.76 0:38 ETHAN TRAVERS 15.79 SM 14-15 KTM 15:02 20:27 15:52 15:01 14:49 14:32  
12 136X 6 11:55:05.77 1:35 HARRISON RICKARD 15.53 85 12-13 KAW 14:12 16:05 17:03 16:17 17:03 16:38  
13 555 6 11:54:24.86 1:19 LANDAN LASSEIGNE 15.33 SM 14-15 KTM 15:31 15:24 15:44 16:22 15:46 19:50  
14 151X 5 11:40:54.83 --:-- DREW HOFFMAN 15.34 85 7-11 KTM 15:38 16:04 16:57 16:42 16:46    
15 125X 5 11:54:37.34 11:43 COLBY S GOODMAN 13.42 65 7-9 YAM 25:39 16:51 17:16 17:32 16:32    
16 481 5 11:53:39.48 0:02 HUDSON HARRIS 13.42 65 10-11 KTM 18:57 18:19 18:28 19:14 18:54    
17 218 5 11:52:41.58 0:02 GAVIN ROBERTS 13.41 85 7-11 KTM 17:34 17:59 18:42 18:52 20:47    
18 129X 4 11:44:13.01 --:-- GRAHAM LEE 11.93 65 10-11 KTM 21:02 21:56 20:25 21:03      
19 130X 4 11:46:25.68 3:12 COLE BERLEY 11.50 85 7-11 KAW 24:29 21:17 21:38 20:14      
20 421 4 11:53:32.03 5:07 WILL BERRY 10.86 65 7-9 YAM 33:41 19:58 20:24 18:42      
21 131X 4 11:58:06.12 6:34 LOGAN FRIAR 10.14 85 7-11 KTM 21:53 31:10 23:17 22:59      
22 241 4 11:59:59.48 0:53 BURNS BATEMAN 10.05 65 10-11 KTM 26:49 24:36 24:21 24:26      
23 531 2 10:48:34.95 --:-- ASHTON CASH 15.85 JM 12-13 KAW 16:45 15:02          
24 128X 2 11:12:20.91 20:46 THOMAS SHORTER 9.59 65 10-11 KTM 28:24 24:09          
DNF 104X 0   --.-- ETHAN FLOYD   SM 14-15 YAM              
DNF 88 0   --.-- BRYCE JEFFERY   JM 12-13 HUS              

 

Junior by Class

PLACE RIDER LAPS FINISH NAME AVG SPD CLASS MFG Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 817 6 11:54:52.93 CAYDEN JOHNSON 15.90 65 10-11 KTM 16:03 15:52 15:27 15:47 16:06 15:50  
2 481 5 11:53:39.48 HUDSON HARRIS 13.42 65 10-11 KTM 18:57 18:19 18:28 19:14 18:54    
3 129X 4 11:44:13.01 GRAHAM LEE 11.93 65 10-11 KTM 21:02 21:56 20:25 21:03      
4 241 4 11:59:59.48 BURNS BATEMAN 10.05 65 10-11 KTM 26:49 24:36 24:21 24:26      
5 128X 2 11:12:20.91 THOMAS SHORTER 9.59 65 10-11 KTM 28:24 24:09          
                             
1 137X 6 11:48:04.39 BRAYDEN BAISLEY 17.32 65 7-9 HUS 14:41 14:46 15:16 14:16 14:03 14:15  
2 125X 5 11:54:37.34 COLBY S GOODMAN 13.42 65 7-9 YAM 25:39 16:51 17:16 17:32 16:32    
3 421 4 11:53:32.03 WILL BERRY 10.86 65 7-9 YAM 33:41 19:58 20:24 18:42      
                             
1 138X 6 11:41:26.56 RIVERS MORRIS 18.07 85 12-13 KTM 13:32 14:22 13:33 13:38 13:39 14:55  
2 521 6 11:44:04.88 RILEY OVERSTREET 17.52 85 12-13 KTM 14:00 14:07 14:04 15:02 14:28 14:36  
3 136X 6 11:55:05.77 HARRISON RICKARD 15.53 85 12-13 KAW 14:12 16:05 17:03 16:17 17:03 16:38  
                             
1 140X 7 11:49:06.11 ANDREW SEGARS 19.53 85 7-11 KTM 13:07 12:43 12:27 14:09 12:31 12:50 12:32
2 243 6 11:46:52.22 JACOB LESSARD 17.16 85 7-11 KTM 14:47 15:03 14:39 14:21 14:42 14:33  
3 151X 5 11:40:54.83 DREW HOFFMAN 15.34 85 7-11 KTM 15:38 16:04 16:57 16:42 16:46    
4 218 5 11:52:41.58 GAVIN ROBERTS 13.41 85 7-11 KTM 17:34 17:59 18:42 18:52 20:47    
5 130X 4 11:46:25.68 COLE BERLEY 11.50 85 7-11 KAW 24:29 21:17 21:38 20:14      
6 131X 4 11:58:06.12 LOGAN FRIAR 10.14 85 7-11 KTM 21:53 31:10 23:17 22:59      
                             
1 132X 7 11:50:32.88 CHASE LANDERS 18.81 JM 12-13 HUS 13:46 13:02 13:31 13:17 13:19 13:20 13:30
2 354 6 11:39:21.01 RAY NEWTON 18.31 JM 12-13 KAW 13:49 13:01 15:52 13:07 13:04 13:41  
3 531 2 10:48:34.95 ASHTON CASH 15.85 JM 12-13 KAW 16:45 15:02          
DNF 88 0   BRYCE JEFFERY   JM 12-13 HUS              
                             
1 134X 7 11:40:49.20 DREW CALLAWAY 20.74 SM 14-15 HUS 12:21 12:09 12:03 12:49 11:55 12:03 11:42
2 119X 7 11:45:39.56 PRESTIN RAINES 19.62 SM 14-15 YAM 13:10 12:55 12:46 12:35 12:40 12:54 12:52
3 143X 6 11:51:30.76 ETHAN TRAVERS 15.79 SM 14-15 KTM 15:02 20:27 15:52 15:01 14:49 14:32  
4 555 6 11:54:24.86 LANDAN LASSEIGNE 15.33 SM 14-15 KTM 15:31 15:24 15:44 16:22 15:46 19:50  
DNF 104X 0   ETHAN FLOYD   SM 14-15 YAM              

 

 

Return to Home